Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 34
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 34
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | HUISSEN 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
2 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
3 | TACHYS 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
4 | GENDT 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
5 | TOV OTTERSUM 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
6 | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
7 | RAPIDITAS 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
8 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
19:00 | HUISSEN 1 | - | GENDT 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 5 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | RAPIDITAS 3 | - | TOV OTTERSUM 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | TACHYS 2 | - | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 2 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 2 | - | RAPIDITAS 3 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TOV OTTERSUM 1 | - | TACHYS 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | GENDT 2 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 5 | - | HUISSEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | - | TOV OTTERSUM 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | RAPIDITAS 3 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 5 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | TACHYS 2 | - | GENDT 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | HUISSEN 1 | - | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 5 | - | TACHYS 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | GENDT 2 | - | RAPIDITAS 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 2 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
20:15 | TOV OTTERSUM 1 | - | HUISSEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TOV OTTERSUM 1 | - | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | GENDT 2 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 5 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HUISSEN 1 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | RAPIDITAS 3 | - | TACHYS 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 5 | - | TOV OTTERSUM 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | - | RAPIDITAS 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 2 | - | GENDT 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TACHYS 2 | - | HUISSEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TACHYS 2 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | GENDT 2 | - | TOV OTTERSUM 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | RAPIDITAS 3 | - | HUISSEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 5 | - | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |