Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | BEMMEL 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 37 |
2 | DE OORSPRONG 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 36 |
3 | GENDT 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
4 | VORMER 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
5 | DE HELSTER 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
6 | TELRO 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
7 | HUISSEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
8 | HUISSEN 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
10:00 | BEMMEL 1 | - | VORMER 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | TELRO 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | HUISSEN 2 | - | HUISSEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE OORSPRONG 1 | - | DE HELSTER 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE HELSTER 1 | - | TELRO 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HUISSEN 1 | - | BEMMEL 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:30 | GENDT 1 | - | DE OORSPRONG 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | VORMER 2 | - | HUISSEN 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | TELRO 1 | - | VORMER 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE HELSTER 1 | - | BEMMEL 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | GENDT 1 | - | HUISSEN 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HUISSEN 1 | - | TELRO 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | VORMER 2 | - | DE OORSPRONG 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HUISSEN 2 | - | BEMMEL 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | TELRO 1 | - | DE OORSPRONG 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | GENDT 1 | - | DE HELSTER 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE HELSTER 1 | - | HUISSEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BEMMEL 1 | - | TELRO 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | VORMER 2 | - | GENDT 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE OORSPRONG 1 | - | HUISSEN 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BEMMEL 1 | - | DE OORSPRONG 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HUISSEN 2 | - | TELRO 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE HELSTER 1 | - | VORMER 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | GENDT 1 | - | HUISSEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE OORSPRONG 1 | - | HUISSEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BEMMEL 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HUISSEN 2 | - | DE HELSTER 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HUISSEN 1 | - | VORMER 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |