Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 21
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 21
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE HELSTER 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
2 | DE WIEKSLAG 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
3 | TV PIT 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 |
4 | NVLTB 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
5 | BERG EN DAL 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
6 | ELDEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
7 | BEMMEL 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
8 | GENDT 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
09:00 | TV PIT 1 | - | DE HELSTER 3 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:15 | DE WIEKSLAG 1 | - | BEMMEL 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | BERG EN DAL 1 | - | GENDT 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ELDEN 1 | - | NVLTB 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NVLTB 2 | - | DE WIEKSLAG 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | GENDT 2 | - | TV PIT 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BEMMEL 2 | - | ELDEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE HELSTER 3 | - | BERG EN DAL 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NVLTB 2 | - | BERG EN DAL 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | GENDT 2 | - | ELDEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | BEMMEL 2 | - | TV PIT 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE HELSTER 3 | - | DE WIEKSLAG 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | TV PIT 1 | - | BERG EN DAL 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BEMMEL 2 | - | NVLTB 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE HELSTER 3 | - | GENDT 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE WIEKSLAG 1 | - | ELDEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ELDEN 1 | - | TV PIT 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NVLTB 2 | - | DE HELSTER 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | GENDT 2 | - | BEMMEL 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BERG EN DAL 1 | - | DE WIEKSLAG 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BEMMEL 2 | - | DE HELSTER 3 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NVLTB 2 | - | GENDT 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | BERG EN DAL 1 | - | ELDEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | TV PIT 1 | - | DE WIEKSLAG 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | BERG EN DAL 1 | - | BEMMEL 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ELDEN 1 | - | DE HELSTER 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | TV PIT 1 | - | NVLTB 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE WIEKSLAG 1 | - | GENDT 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |