Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 20
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 20
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | MALDEN 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
1 | LUNO 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
3 | AMERONGEN 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
4 | HERVELD 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
5 | TV PIT 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
6 | GENDT 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
7 | LINDENHOLT 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
7 | DE ROZENHOF 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
13:00 | LUNO 2 | - | LINDENHOLT 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MALDEN 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | AMERONGEN 3 | - | DE ROZENHOF 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | HERVELD 4 | - | TV PIT 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LINDENHOLT 2 | - | MALDEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 1 | - | LUNO 2 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE ROZENHOF 2 | - | HERVELD 4 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | TV PIT 1 | - | AMERONGEN 3 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:45 | MALDEN 1 | - | TV PIT 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LUNO 2 | - | DE ROZENHOF 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | AMERONGEN 3 | - | LINDENHOLT 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | HERVELD 4 | - | GENDT 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE ROZENHOF 2 | - | MALDEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 1 | - | AMERONGEN 3 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LINDENHOLT 2 | - | HERVELD 4 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | TV PIT 1 | - | LUNO 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MALDEN 1 | - | LUNO 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE ROZENHOF 2 | - | TV PIT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 1 | - | LINDENHOLT 2 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | AMERONGEN 3 | - | HERVELD 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LINDENHOLT 2 | - | DE ROZENHOF 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LUNO 2 | - | AMERONGEN 3 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | TV PIT 1 | - | GENDT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | HERVELD 4 | - | MALDEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | AMERONGEN 3 | - | MALDEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HERVELD 4 | - | LUNO 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LINDENHOLT 2 | - | TV PIT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 1 | - | DE ROZENHOF 2 | | Kunstgras | |