Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 28
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 28
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE IJSSELWEIDE 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
2 | GENDT 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
3 | DE HOGE WICK 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
4 | RAPIDITAS 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
5 | SCHUYTGRAAF 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
6 | DE HELSTER 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
7 | MALDEN 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
8 | HUISSEN 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
10:00 | DE IJSSELWEIDE 1 | - | DE HOGE WICK 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HUISSEN 1 | - | RAPIDITAS 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MALDEN 2 | - | DE HELSTER 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
14:30 | SCHUYTGRAAF 3 | - | GENDT 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RAPIDITAS 2 | - | MALDEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE HOGE WICK 2 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 3 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE IJSSELWEIDE 1 | - | RAPIDITAS 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MALDEN 2 | - | GENDT 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HUISSEN 1 | - | DE HOGE WICK 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
14:30 | SCHUYTGRAAF 3 | - | DE HELSTER 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | GENDT 1 | - | HUISSEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE HELSTER 2 | - | DE IJSSELWEIDE 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:15 | DE HOGE WICK 2 | - | MALDEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE HELSTER 2 | - | HUISSEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | GENDT 1 | - | DE IJSSELWEIDE 1 | | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | GENDT 1 | - | DE HOGE WICK 2 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SCHUYTGRAAF 3 | - | DE IJSSELWEIDE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | RAPIDITAS 2 | - | DE HELSTER 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | HUISSEN 1 | - | MALDEN 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE HELSTER 2 | - | GENDT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE IJSSELWEIDE 1 | - | HUISSEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:15 | DE HOGE WICK 2 | - | RAPIDITAS 2 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MALDEN 2 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 3 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HUISSEN 1 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE HOGE WICK 2 | - | DE HELSTER 2 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | GENDT 1 | - | RAPIDITAS 2 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MALDEN 2 | - | DE IJSSELWEIDE 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | RAPIDITAS 2 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 3 | | Gravel | |