Competitie 2021

Teams KNLTB Competitie 2021

 

Vrijdagavond dubbel

 

Heren 1

3e klasse 35+

Peter Rasing
Marcel van de Heuvel
Frank Peters
Lex Rensen
Sjaak Kregting
Albert-Jan Wilders

Heren 2

4e klasse 35+

Bart Rasing
Theo Derksen
Carpar Peters
Vincent Rutgers
Ad Lakerveld
Anco Milder

Dames  1

4e klasse 17+

Yvonne Scholten-Lansu
Joyce Degen
Annemiek Jorritsma
Charlotte van Ginkel
Linda van Nunen

Dames 1

4e klasse 35+

Miranda Huisman
Evelien vd Heuvel
Daniëlle Gerdsen
Carolien Hart
Ester Kuijer
Leantine Wolffensperger 
Miranda Kloppenburg 

Mix 1

3e klasse

Manon Nissen
Jeffrey Johannes
Kiki Hermans
Luc Derksen
Tom van Meerendonk
Stijn Milder
Anne Verhoeven
Esmee van Riek

Mix 2

3e klasse

Jeroen Peters
Timo Verkuil
Rick Niels
Rianne Hulshof
Ankie van Heck-Veens
Yvonne Jansen

Mix3

4e klasse

Juliette Volleberg
Helma Derksen
Edith Cornelissen
Ingeborg van der Maas
Wilbert Kregting
Tim Rutten

Mix 1 35+

4e klasse

Anke Verhoeven
Guus van Logtestijn
Harrie Verhoeven
Lisette de Jong
Jan Janssen
Claudia Janssen

 

Zaterdag

 

Heren 1

2e klasse

Daan Derksen
Vincent Schouten
Freddy Bolder
Hans Peters
Han Witjes
Theo Melchers

Heren 2

5e klasse

Jorg Bolder
Tijn Scholten
Jesper Wissing
Derk Wijkamp
 

Heren 1 dubbel

3e klasse

Harrie de Beijer
Ted Derksen
Theo Nissen
Patrick Derksen
Frank Hetem
Hans Wissing
Willy Verhoeven

Dames 1 dubbel

4e klasse

Annemieke Bekker
Marian Peters
Dianne Bosma
Annelies Wiecherink
Anita Meijer
Wilma Sluiter
Jolanda Leenders

Mix 1 dubbel

1e klasse

Frank Aarntzen
Sten Aarntzen
Michiel Haanappel
Frederike Jansen
Nicole Reinders-Dijkstra

Mix 2 dubbel

3e klasse

Hans Muhlhaus
Yvonne Joosten
Debby Vermeulen
Edith Wissing
Wim Peters
Fred Wissing
Tom Urban

Mix 3 dubbel

3e klasse

Lianne van Wijk
Cornia van der Salm
Sofie Poelmann
Jos Joosten
Gerrie Hooyman
Jan Campschroer

 

Zondag

 

Mix 1 dubbel

Dubbel 3e klasse

Evelien van den Heuvel
Marcel van den Heuvel
Vincent Leenders
Jolanda Leenders
Daniëlle Gerdsen
Freek Claassen

 

Dikgedrukte namen zijn aanvoerders